Rennergebnisse 2017/18

Datum Sektion Bezeichnung Ort Starter Ergebnisliste
   Schi  Steirischer Masterscup / Energie Jugendcup (Endstand)   5 Link
 25.03.2018  Schi  Steirischer Masterscup / Energie Jugendcup (SL)  Planneralm 3 Link
 24.03 2018  Schi  Steirischer Masterscup / Energie Jugendcup (SG/RTL)  Planneralm 2 Link, Link
     Austrian Race Series (Endstand)   5 Link, Link, Link
 23.03.2018  Schi  ÖSV Punkterennen (2xSG)  Reiteralm 1 Link, Link
   Schi  Bezirkscup SB 5 (Endstand)   Link, Link
 11.03.2018  Schi  Bezirkscup SB 5 (RTL)  Mariazell 5 Link
 10.03.2018  Schi  Buckkrax  Aflenz   Link
 10.03,2018  Schi  ÖSV Punkterennen (2xRTL)  St. Kathrein 2 Link, Link
 09.03.2018  Schi  ÖSV Punkterennen (2xSG)  St. Kathrein 2 Link, Link
 04.03.2018  Schi  Steir. Kinderrennen (SL)  Mariazell 3 Link
 04.03.2018  Schi  FIS Masters Cup (RTL)  Snezkou (CZE) 1 Link
 03.03.2018  Schi  FIS Masters Cup (SL)  Snezkou (CZE) 1 Link
 03.03.2018  Schi  Steirischer Masterscup / Energie Jugendcup (RTL)  Kleinlobming 2 Link
 03.03.2018  Schi  Steir. Kinderrennen (RTL+TECH)  Mariazell 2 Link, Link
 03.03.2018  Schi  ÖSV Punkterennen (2xRTL)  Teichalm 1 Link, Link
 02.03.2018  Schi  ÖSV Punkterennen (2xSG)  Teichalm 1 Link, Link
   Schi  Hochschwabsüdcup (Endstand)   14 Link
 25.02.2018  Schi  Hochschwabsüdcup - SV Etmissl  Etmissl 11 Link
 24.02.2018  Schi  Clubmeisterschaft - RTL  Aflenz 58 Link
 23.02.2018  Schi  Bezirkscup SB 5 - WSC Aflenz  Aflenz 4 Link
   Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Endstand)   1 Link
 17.02.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Rennen)  Umhausen 1 Link
 16.02.2018  Schi  Bezirkscup SB 5 (SL)  Veitsch 4 Link
 16.02.2018  Schi  Steirischer Masterscup / Energie Jugendcup (SL/RTL)  Tauplitz 1 Link, Link
 16.02.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Training / Rennen)  Umhausen 1 LinkLink
 15.02.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Training)  Umhausen 1 Link
 11.02.2018  Rodeln  Europameisterschaft (Rennen)  Obdach 1 Link
 11.02.2018  Schi  Voralpencup (2xRTL)  Puchenstuben 1 Link, Link
 10.02.2018  Rodeln  Europameisterschaft (Rennen)  Obdach 1 Link
 10.02.2018  Schi  Hochschwabsüdcup - WSV Au  Seeberg  11 Link
 10.02.2018  Schi  ÖSV Punkterennen (RTL / SL)  Turnau 4 Link, Link
 09.02.2018  Rodeln  Europameisterschaft (Training)  Obdach 1 Link, Link
 09.02.2018  Schi  ÖSV Punkterennen (2xRTL)  Turnau 3 Link, Link
 04.02.2018  Schi  ÖSV Punkterennen (SL)  Lackenhof 2 Link
 04.02.2018  Schi  Steirischer Masterscup / Energie Jugendcup (2xSG)  St. Lambrecht 2 Link, Link
 03.02.2018  Schi  Steirischer Masterscup / Energie Jugendcup (2xSG)  Salzstiegl 2 Link, Link
 28.01.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Rennen)  Deutschnofen (ITA) 1 Link
 28.01.2018  Schi  Bezirkscup SB 5 (RTL)  Spital 5 Link
 27.01.2018  Schi  Steirischer Masterscup / Energie Jugendcup (2xRTL)  Obdach 1 Link, Link
 27.01.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Rennen)  Deutschnofen (ITA) 1 Link
 27.01.2018  Schi  Hochschwabsüdcup - WSC Aflenz  Aflenz 12 Link
 26.01.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Training)  Deutschnofen (ITA) 1 Link, Link
 26.01.2018  Schi  FIS Masters Cup  Zagreb (CRO) 1 Link, Link
 21.01.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Rennen)  St. Sebastian 1 Link
 21.01.2018  Schi  Zwergerlrennen  Au / Seeberg 8 Link
 20.01.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Training / Rennen)  St. Sebastian 1 Link, Link
 19.01.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Training)  St. Sebastian 1 Link
 14.01.2018  Schi  FIS Masters Cup  Aflenz 3 Link, Link, Link
 14.01.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Rennen)  Moos (ITA) 1 Link
 13.01.2018  Schi  FIS Masters Cup  Aflenz 3 Link, Link, Link
 13.01.2018  Schi  Bezirkscup SB 5 (RTL)  Krieglach 7 Link
 13.01.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Rennen)  Moos (ITA) 1 Link
 12.01.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Training)  Moos (ITA) 1 Link, Link
 12.01.2018  Schi  FIS Masters Cup  Aflenz 3 Link, Link, Link
 07.01.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Rennen)  Lazfzons (ITA) 1 Link
 07.01.2018  Schi  Hochschwabsüdcup - WSV Turnau  Turnau 13 Link
 06.01.2018  Schi  Steirischer Masterscup / Energie Jugendcup (SL)  Aflenz 5 Link
 06.01.2018  Schi  Steirischer Masterscup / Energie Jugendcup (RTL)  Aflenz 5 Link
 06.01.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Rennen)  Latzfons (ITA) 1 Link
 05.01.2018  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Training)  Lazfzons (ITA) 1 Link, Link
 04.01.2018  Schi  Bezirkscup SB 5 (SL)  Veitsch 4 Link
 03.01.2018  Schi  Bezirkscup SB 5 (Technik)  Turnau 7 Link
 03.01.2018  Schi  Bezirkscup SB 5 (RTL)  Turnau 7 Link
 28.12.2017  Rodeln  Tiroler Meisterschaft  Umhausen 1 Link, Link
 17.12.2017  Rodeln  Staatsmeisterschaft (Rennen)  Obdach 1 Link
 17.12.2017  Schi  FIS Masters Cup (RTL)  Haus im Ennstal 2 Link
 16.12.2017  Rodeln  Staatsmeisterschaft (Training)  Obdach 1 Link, Link
 16.12.2017  Schi  FIS Masters Cup (SL)  Haus im Ennstal 2 Link
 03.12.2017  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Rennen)  Kühtai  1 Link
 02.12.2017  Rodeln  GRM Group Worldcup (Training)  Kühtai  1 Link, Link

 

Skizeit

 

Webcam Bürgeralm

Webcam Bürgeralm

Sponsoren